Find Our Dealer

Please contact your nearest dealer for advice on Weichai products

 

MARINE DEALER:

Duy Phuong Power JSC

Hanoi office: No 29BT1,Phap Van Urban area, Hoang Mai district

HCM office: R1307, 25D Building, Nguyen Van Dau street, Ward 6, Bình Thạnh district

Hai Phong office: Weichai Tower Km2, Pham Van Dong- Anh Dung ward, Dương Kinh district Website: www.weichaivietnam.com.vn

Nanibi Vietnam investment trading services. Ltd

Hanoi office: No 653 Nguyen Khoai street, Thanh Tri, Hoang mai district

Ninh Binh office: No 474 Tran Hung dao, National highway 1A

Nghe An office: Tân An hamlet, An Hoa village, Quynh Lưu town

HOTLINE: 0912018119-0978259259

Website: www.nanibi.com

CMP Engineering JSC

Room 1703, 17th Floor, Block A, Indochina Park Tower, 04 Nguyen Dinh Chieu Street, Da Kao Ward, District 1, Ho Chi Minh City

Tel: (+84) 913 663 242 

Email: sales@cmp.vn 

Website: www.cmp.vn

SPARE PARTS DEALER:

 

Duy Phuong Power JSc

Hanoi office: No 29BT1,Phap Van Urban area, Hoang Mai district

HCM office: R1307, 25D Building, Nguyen Van Dau street, Ward 6, Bình Thạnh district

Hai Phong office: Weichai Tower Km2, Pham Van Dong- Anh Dung ward, Dương Kinh district Website: www.weichaivietnam.com.vn

 

 

Nanibi Vietnam investment trading services. Ltd

Hanoi office: No 653 Nguyen Khoai street, Thanh Tri, Hoang mai district

Ninh Binh office: No 474 Tran Hung dao, National highway 1A

Nghe An office: Tân An hamlet, An Hoa village, Quynh Lưu town

HOTLINE: 0912018119-0978259259

Website: www.nanibi.com

 

 

 Vietnam Accessories and motivation equipment company

Address: No 30, Dai Tu street,  Dai Kim ward, Hoang Mai district, HN

Service: Marine, Vehicle

Contact: 0989196742 (Mr Chinh)

THACO Company

Address: 80  Nguyen Van Troi street, Ward 8,Phu Nhuan district, HCM 

Service: Vehicle

Contact: 0933806255 (Mr Khoa)

Website: Thacobus.net / Thacotai.vn

WEICHAI ADBLUE DEALER:

Company No Area Contact
Vimid 1 Phú Nghĩa 0987240007
2 Yên Nghĩa 0987562073
3 Long Biên 01674667072
4 Hà Nam 0912533000
5 Hải Phòng 0931522500
6 Quảng Ninh 0985116588
7 Nghệ An 0906869673
8 Đà Nẵng 0988317864
9 Bình Định 0936438599
10 TP. HCM 0963662975
Bắc Hải Nam 1 Hà Nội 0985890969
2 Hải Phòng
3 Quảng Ninh 0964519856
4 Thái Bình
Thái Bình Dương 1 Miền Bắc 0834562838