Find Our Dealer

Please contact your nearest dealer for advice on Weichai products

MARINE DEALER:

Duy Phuong Power JSC

Hanoi office: No 29BT1,Phap Van Urban Area, Hoang Mai District

HCM office: R1307, 25D Building, Nguyen Van Dau Street, Ward 6, Binh Thanh District

Hai Phong office: Weichai Tower Km2, Pham Van Dong- Anh Dung Ward, Dương Kinh District Website: www.weichaivietnam.com.vn

Nanibi Vietnam Investment Trading Services Co.,Ltd

Hanoi office: No 653 Nguyen Khoai Street, Thanh Tri, Hoang Mai District

Ninh Binh office: No 474 Tran Hung Dao, 1A Highway

Nghe An office: Tan An Hamlet, An Hoa Village, Quynh Lưu Town

HOTLINE: 0978259259 / 0912816845

Website: www.nanibi.com

POWER GENERATION DEALER:

TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JSC.,CO

Headquarters: Industrial Clusters Trieu Khuc Village, Tan Trieu, Thanh Tri, Hanoi

Tel: +(84-24) 3858 1154 / Fax: +(84-24) 3559 3292

Hotline: 0913 520 666 - 0983 213 975

Email: info@truongloc.com.vn

Factory: Km21 + 860 Avenue of Thang Long - Quoc Oai - Hanoi

Hotline: +(84) 913 340 660 / Fax: +(84-24) 3384 3959

Website: https://truongloc.com.vn

NGUYEN HUY TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

Head Office: No. 124/2 Thuy Khue, Tay Ho

Hanoi Office: No. 31, BT2 Phap Van Urban Area - Tu Hiep, Hoang Mai, Hanoi

Hotline: Mr. Hieu: 0942 669 668 / Mr Hoan: 0944 94 9696

Tel: 024.353.4080 / Fax: 024.3533.4081

Email: lienhe@nguyenhuy.com.vn

Website: http://nguyenhuypower.com

THIEN HOA AN CO.,LTD

Head Office: 194 Truong Chinh Street, Dong Da District, Hanoi

Phone: (024) 3852 2613 / Fax: (024) 3563 7572

Hotline: 0933 626 898

Email: tha@thienhoaan.com

Website: https://thienhoaan.com

SANG BAN MAI JOINT STOCK CORPORATION

Address: LA-03.03, Lexington Office, 67 Mai Chi Tho, An Phu Ward, City. Thu Duc, Ho Chi Minh

Factory: Lot B-11A2-CN, Road NA5, My Phuoc 2 Industrial Park, My Phuoc Ward, TX. Ben Cat, Binh Duong Province.

Tel: 028 3620 6366 / Fax: 028 3620 6388

Hotline: 0989666976

Email: hotline@sbmpower.vn

Website: http://www.sbmpower.vn

DZI AN MECHANOELECTRIC JSC

Address: No. C2-17, D Street, Him Lam Phu Dong Residential Area, An Binh Ward, Di An, Binh Duong

Tel: +84 (0) 866 22 01 22

Email: info@dzima.com

Website: https://dzima.com

NGAN HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

Head Office: Group 10 - Mau Luong Hamlet - Kien Hung Ward - Ha Dong District - Hanoi

Factory: Thanh Thuy Industrial Park - Thanh Oai – Hanoi

Tel: (84) 4 62954009 * Fax: (84) 4 33522843

Hotline: Mr Le Ngoc Huong: 0977 515 535

Email: ngochuong78@gmail.com

Webiste: http://nganhastar.com.vn

SPARE PARTS DEALER:

Duy Phuong Power JSC

Hanoi office: No 29BT1,Phap Van Urban Area, Hoang Mai District

HCM office: R1307, 25D Building, Nguyen Van Dau Street, Ward 6, Binh Thanh District

Hai Phong office: Weichai Tower Km2, Pham Van Dong- Anh Dung Ward, Dương Kinh District

Website: www.weichaivietnam.com.vn

Nanibi Vietnam Investment Trading Services Co.,Ltd

Hanoi office: No 653 Nguyen Khoai Street, Thanh Tri, Hoang Mai District

Ninh Binh office: No 474 Tran Hung Dao, 1A Highway

Nghe An office: Tan An Hamlet, An Hoa Village, Quynh Lưu Town

HOTLINE: 0978259259 / 0912816845

Website: www.nanibi.com

 

Vietnam Accessories and Motivation Equipment

Address: No 30, Dai Tu Street,  Dai KimWard, Hoang Mai District, Hanoi

Service: Marine, Vehicle

Contact: 0989196742 (Mr Chinh)

THACO

Address: 80  Nguyen Van Troi Street, Ward 8,Phu Nhuan District, HCM 

Service: Vehicle

Contact: 0933806255 (Mr Khoa)

Website: Thacobus.net / Thacotai.vn

Minh Chau Equipment Spare Parts Company Limited

Address: No.69, Lane 332, Ngo Gia Tu Street, Duc Giang Ward, Long Bien District, Hanoi,

Service:  Industrial / Construction Machinary

Contact: 0938928396 (Mr. Minh)

WEICHAI ADBLUE DEALER:

Company No Area Contact
Vimid 1 Ha Noi 0976810885
2 Bac Giang 0974090292
3 Quang Ninh 0382713226
4 Hai Phong 02253758835
5 Ha Nam 0973521279
6 Phu Tho 0975382699
7 Thanh Hoa 0902526683
8 Nghe An 0974743885
9 Da Nang 0978066458
10 Binh Dinh 0984801218
11 Dak Lak 0973867648
12 Khanh Hoa 0359056221
13 Dong Nai 0908240093
14 Ho Chi Minh 0905636733
15 Vinh Long  
Thai Binh Duong 1 The North of Viet Nam 0834562838
Nguyen Xuan An 1 The South of Viet Nam 0916019246