Find Our Dealer

Please contact your nearest dealer for advice on Weichai products

MARINE DEALER:

Duy Phuong Power JSC

Hanoi office: No 29BT1,Phap Van Urban Area, Hoang Mai District

HCM office: R1307, 25D Building, Nguyen Van Dau Street, Ward 6, Binh Thanh District

Hai Phong office: Weichai Tower Km2, Pham Van Dong- Anh Dung Ward, Dương Kinh District Website: www.weichaivietnam.com.vn

 

Nanibi Vietnam Investment Trading Services Co.,Ltd

Hanoi office: No 653 Nguyen Khoai Street, Thanh Tri, Hoang Mai District

Ninh Binh office: No 474 Tran Hung Dao, 1A Highway

Nghe An office: Tan An Hamlet, An Hoa Village, Quynh Lưu Town

HOTLINE: 0978259259 / 0912816845

Website: www.nanibi.com

 

SPARE PARTS DEALER:

Duy Phuong Power JSC

Hanoi office: No 29BT1,Phap Van Urban Area, Hoang Mai District

HCM office: R1307, 25D Building, Nguyen Van Dau Street, Ward 6, Binh Thanh District

Hai Phong office: Weichai Tower Km2, Pham Van Dong- Anh Dung Ward, Dương Kinh District Website: www.weichaivietnam.com.vn

Nanibi Vietnam Investment Trading Services Co.,Ltd

Hanoi office: No 653 Nguyen Khoai Street, Thanh Tri, Hoang Mai District

Ninh Binh office: No 474 Tran Hung Dao, 1A Highway

Nghe An office: Tan An Hamlet, An Hoa Village, Quynh Lưu Town

HOTLINE: 0978259259 / 0912816845

Website: www.nanibi.com

 

Vietnam Accessories and Motivation Equipment

Address: No 30, Dai Tu Street,  Dai KimWard, Hoang Mai District, Hanoi

Service: Marine, Vehicle

Contact: 0989196742 (Mr Chinh)

THACO

Address: 80  Nguyen Van Troi Street, Ward 8,Phu Nhuan District, HCM 

Service: Vehicle

Contact: 0933806255 (Mr Khoa)

Website: Thacobus.net / Thacotai.vn

Minh Chau Equipment Spare Parts Company Limited

Address: No.69, Lane 332, Ngo Gia Tu Street, Duc Giang Ward, Long Bien District, Hanoi,

Service:  Industrial / Construction Machinary

Contact: 0938928396 (Mr. Minh)

WEICHAI ADBLUE DEALER:

Company No Area Contact
Vimid 1 Ha Noi 0976810885
2 Bac Giang 0974090292
3 Quang Ninh 0382713226
4 Hai Phong 02253758835
5 Ha Nam 0973521279
6 Phu Tho 0975382699
7 Thanh Hoa 0902526683
8 Nghe An 0974743885
9 Da Nang 0978066458
10 Binh Dinh 0984801218
11 Dak Lak 0973867648
12 Khanh Hoa 0359056221
13 Dong Nai 0908240093
14 Ho Chi Minh 0905636733
15 Vinh Long  
Thai Binh Duong 1 The North of Viet Nam 0834562838
Nguyen Xuan An 1 The South of Viet Nam 0916019246