Find Our Dealer

Please contact your nearest dealer for advice on Weichai products

MARINE DEALER:

Duy Phuong Power JSC

Hanoi office: No 29BT1,Phap Van Urban Area, Hoang Mai District

HCM office: R1307, 25D Building, Nguyen Van Dau Street, Ward 6, Binh Thanh District

Hai Phong office: Weichai Tower Km2, Pham Van Dong- Anh Dung Ward, Dương Kinh District Website: www.weichaivietnam.com.vn

 

Nanibi Vietnam Investment Trading Services Co.,Ltd

Hanoi office: No 653 Nguyen Khoai Street, Thanh Tri, Hoang Mai District

Ninh Binh office: No 474 Tran Hung Dao, 1A Highway

Nghe An office: Tan An Hamlet, An Hoa Village, Quynh Lưu Town

HOTLINE: 0912018119-0978259259

Website: www.nanibi.com

 

SPARE PARTS DEALER:

Duy Phuong Power JSC

Hanoi office: No 29BT1,Phap Van Urban Area, Hoang Mai District

HCM office: R1307, 25D Building, Nguyen Van Dau Street, Ward 6, Binh Thanh District

Hai Phong office: Weichai Tower Km2, Pham Van Dong- Anh Dung Ward, Dương Kinh District Website: www.weichaivietnam.com.vn

Nanibi Vietnam Investment Trading Services Co.,Ltd

Hanoi office: No 653 Nguyen Khoai Street, Thanh Tri, Hoang Mai District

Ninh Binh office: No 474 Tran Hung Dao, 1A Highway

Nghe An office: Tan An Hamlet, An Hoa Village, Quynh Lưu Town

HOTLINE: 0912018119-0978259259

Website: www.nanibi.com

 

 Vietnam Accessories and Motivation Equipment

Address: No 30, Dai Tu Street,  Dai KimWard, Hoang Mai District, Hanoi

Service: Marine, Vehicle

Contact: 0989196742 (Mr Chinh)

THACO

Address: 80  Nguyen Van Troi Street, Ward 8,Phu Nhuan District, HCM 

Service: Vehicle

Contact: 0933806255 (Mr Khoa)

Website: Thacobus.net / Thacotai.vn

WEICHAI ADBLUE DEALER:

Company No Area Contact
Vimid 1 Phu Nghia 0987240007
2 Yen Nghia 0987562073
3 Long Bien 01674667072
4 Ha Nam 0912533000
5 Hai Phong 0931522500
6 Quang Ninh 0985116588
7 Nghe An 0906869673
8 Da Nang 0988317864
9 Binh Dinh 0936438599
10 TP. HCM 0963662975
Bac Hai Nam 1 Ha Noi 0985890969
2 Hai Phong
3 Quang Ninh 0964519856
4 Thai Binh
Thai Binh Duong 1 The North of Viet Nam 0834562838